Veteranen A
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Pieter Ventevogel |
Trainer | Ruud Deugd |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Walcheren H30-1 | Breda H30-6 | 15:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Walcheren H30-1 | 15 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Breda H30-6 | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 0 |
3 | HSD H30-1 | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Zundert H30-1 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Push H30-2 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 68 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | BH&BC Breda H30-6 | 15:00 | thuis - Reumazorg Zuid West Nederland Veld |
26 mei | Zundertse Hockeyclub H30-1 | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | HC Etten-Leur H30-2 | 10:30 | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland H30-1 | 13:00 | thuis - Reumazorg Zuid West Nederland Veld |
16 jun | Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland H30-1 | 12:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HSD H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Walcheren H30-1 | Push H30-2 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Push H30-2 | HSD H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Zundert H30-1 | (6-2)final |
Breda H30-6 | Walcheren H30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HSD H30-1 | Breda H30-6 | (1-2)final |
Walcheren H30-1 | Zundert H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Push H30-2 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Walcheren H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Breda H30-6 | Push H30-2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Breda H30-6 | (2-0)final |
HSD H30-1 | Walcheren H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Push H30-2 | Zundert H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zundert H30-1 | Breda H30-6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zundert H30-1 | HSD H30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda H30-6 | Zundert H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Etten-Leur H30-2 | HSD H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Push H30-2 | Walcheren H30-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HSD H30-1 | Push H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Zundert H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Push H30-2 | (7-2)final |
Breda H30-6 | HSD H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Zundert H30-1 | Walcheren H30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Walcheren H30-1 | (1-2)final |
HSD H30-1 | Zundert H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Push H30-2 | Breda H30-6 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zundert H30-1 | Push H30-2 | (4-2)final |
Walcheren H30-1 | HSD H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Breda H30-6 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Walcheren H30-1 | Breda H30-6 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Zundert H30-1 | Breda H30-6 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | HSD H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Walcheren H30-1 | Push H30-2 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Zundert H30-1 | (2-2)final |
HSD H30-1 | Push H30-2 | (3-0)scheduled |
Breda H30-6 | Walcheren H30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Walcheren H30-1 | Zundert H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Breda H30-6 | HSD H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda H30-6 | Push H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Walcheren H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (4-1)final |
HSD H30-1 | Zundert H30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Etten-Leur H30-2 | Breda H30-6 | (1-4)final |
Push H30-2 | Zundert H30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push H30-2 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HSD H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (3-1)scheduled |
Push H30-2 | Walcheren H30-1 | (1-8)final |
Breda H30-6 | Zundert H30-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Push H30-2 | HSD H30-1 | (0-7)final |
Zundert H30-1 | Etten-Leur H30-2 | (3-1)final |